Djzoso's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check