DK37's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
3
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
5
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists