Dklurfield's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Less Than Zero
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Swimming with Sharks
1994 — a.k.a. The Boss, in 0 top lists Check