Dlcho7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Death Wish
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lost and Delirious
2001, in 0 top lists Check