Dlsizemore's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Casa de mi Padre
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Born in Flames
1983, in 5 top lists Check