Dmitry_Skuratov's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Blood and Chocolate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Eliza Graves
2014 — a.k.a. Stonehearst Asylum, in 0 top lists Check