DMUNCH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Umberto D.
1952, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Topaz
1969, in 1 top list Check -
11
Zoolander 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check