Dombrewer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Of Time and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Cat's Meow
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 415