Dombrewer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
94
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
147
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
142
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
31
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
66
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
260
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
185
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 416