Dombrewer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Underground
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
33
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
51
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Crimewave
1985, in 1 top list Check -
77
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Anderson Tapes
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Dear Wendy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
99
A Bunch of Amateurs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Beat the Devil
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
115
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
117
Kinky Boots
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
119
The Saphead
1920, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Danny Collins
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54