Dombrewer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
65
Los ojos de Julia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Ugly
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Valley of Gwangi
1969 — a.k.a. The Lost Valley, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Phase IV
1974, in 1 top list Check -
85
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Anderson Tapes
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
96
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59