Domovies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
2
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
9
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Gallipoli
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Heremakono
2002 — a.k.a. Waiting for Happiness, in 5 top lists Check -
15
I racconti di Canterbury
1972 — a.k.a. The Canterbury Tales, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
19
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Paura nella città dei morti viventi
1980 — a.k.a. City of the Living Dead, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 206