DonkeysRAliens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
33
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
43
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56