Dorkusmalorkus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
18
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82