Dottorhudson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Legend of Hercules
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check -
3
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gallipoli
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
11
Fly Away Home
1996 — a.k.a. Father Goose, in 1 top list Check -
12
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Il ragazzo invisibile
2014 — a.k.a. The Invisible Boy, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tom and Jerry: The Movie
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 177