DPN137's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 422