Dpoconnor13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33