Dr Pandhattan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56