Dr-Strangelove87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Return to the Blue Lagoon
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Net
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70