DracoAleksander's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check