Dragonwasrobot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Shanghai Noon
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Martin Lawrence Live: Runteldat
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79