Dralios's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check