DrBlood's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check