Drencrom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57