Drinksomemellowwine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check