Drker2000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
19
211
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Kid
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check