DrowwGuty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Colony
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
24
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Last Witch Hunter
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Blair Witch
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91