Dtechman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Le roi et l'oiseau
1980 — a.k.a. The King and the Mockingbird, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Ninja
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cartoon Noir
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dark Metropolis
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
18
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Downsizing
2017, in 0 top lists -
20
Portals
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check