Dude Lanez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dr. M
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Rookie
1990, in 1 top list Check -
38
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Blue Streak
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
73
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
75
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Red Heat
1988, in 1 top list Check -
123
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
124
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
136
Die gläserne Zelle
1978 — a.k.a. The Glass Cell, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
151
The House on Telegraph Hill
1951, in 1 top list Check -
161
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
162
Hells Angels on Wheels
1967, in 1 top list Check -
163
Deadly Weapons
1974, in 1 top list Check -
165
The Black Gestapo
1975, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28