DudeWithTheFace's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Millions
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check