Duilwen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Recep Ivedik
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dünyayi Kurtaran Adam
1982 — a.k.a. The Man Who Saved the World, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check