Dulaman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Broken City
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Europa Report
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jug Face
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Out of the Furnace
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
37
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Retreat
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
43
Non-Stop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
45
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
46
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Signal
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
69
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
73
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
77
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
81
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37