Dulaman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
180° South
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Broken City
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
London Boulevard
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Europa Report
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jug Face
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Out of the Furnace
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Thanks for Sharing
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139