đulšerbe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
We Don't Live Here Anymore
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Night Train to Lisbon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eating Raoul
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
After Sex
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Le meraviglie
2014 — a.k.a. The Wonders, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
16
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check -
20
American Honey
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Még kér a nép
1972 — a.k.a. Red Psalm, in 4 top lists Check