Dumbed down's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38