Dunraven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Tristan + Isolde
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Inspector Gadget 2
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check