DuqueBR's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Les herbes folles
2009 — a.k.a. Wild Grass, in 4 top lists Check -
18
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check