Duval Spit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
19
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Killer of Sheep
1978, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Topaz
1969, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113