Duval Spit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
29
The Guns of Navarone
1961, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Red River
1948, in 16 top lists Check -
35
Genroku Chûshingura
1941 — a.k.a. The 47 Ronin, in 4 top lists Check -
40
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Losin' It
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
82
Hatari!
1962, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
106
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check