Duval Spit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Topaz
1969, in 1 top list Check -
32
Bad Day at Black Rock
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
89
Klute
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
90
Dark Places
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
100
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
110
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check