Dvdgirl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69