Dwarfstar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check