Dwhan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
8 femmes
2002 — a.k.a. 8 Women, in 2 top lists Check -
3
10 to Midnight
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
L'intrus
2004 — a.k.a. The Intruder, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Japón
2002 — a.k.a. Japan, in 4 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54