Dyin2live's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blackball
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Biggest Loser
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Passenger 57
1992, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Casino Jack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
20
What's New, Scooby-Doo?
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 201