Dyin2live's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
House of Payne
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Furry Vengeance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
7th Heaven
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Hannah Montana
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
44
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
49
3 Ninjas
1992 — a.k.a. 3 Ninja Kids, in 1 top list Check -
54
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
84
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Jack Frost
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Like Mike
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
161
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Lizzie McGuire
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30