Dyin2live's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
23
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
90
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
115
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
150
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
159
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
187
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
188
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
190
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
193
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
195
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
196
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check