Dziga Murnau's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Dead Man 2: Return of the Dead Man
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The White Diamond
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Ono
1989 — a.k.a. It, in 0 top lists Check -
8
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Zhit
2010 — a.k.a. To Live!, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dharma Guns (La succession Starkov)
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check