Eagleheart's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hunt to Kill
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Superman/Batman: Apocalypse
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Wanderlust
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66