Eahuj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mildred Pierce
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Enola Holmes 2
2022, in 0 top lists -
9
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Ni na bian ji dian
2001 — a.k.a. What Time Is It There?, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Zhil-byl pyos
1982 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time there Lived a Dog, in 1 top list Check -
12
Rabbit Fire
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Zéro de conduite: Jeunes diables au collège
1933 — a.k.a. Zero for Conduct, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ma Rainey's Black Bottom
2020, in 2 top lists