Ebt137's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33